Класс

(Прошлый год 426)

Классный руководитель Здание Кабинет Время
проведения
кл. часа
Фролова Юлия Павловна №1 Ореховый бульвар, д.21, к.2 25
Пазухина Светлана Петровна №1 Ореховый бульвар, д.21, к.2 24
Феткуллина Эльмира Андреевна №1 Ореховый бульвар, д.21, к.2 18
Жучкова Татьяна Васильевна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 211
Бодрова Анастасия Владимировна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 203
Яновская Екатерина Владимировна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 207
Митина Татьяна Викторовна №1 Ореховый бульвар, д.21, к.2 29 10:00
Зинкевич Елена Анатольевна №1 Ореховый бульвар, д.21,к.2 28 10:00
2в (1а) Добровольская Юлия Павловна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 207 10:00
2г (1б) Артамонова Виктория Марковна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 208 10:00
Кузнецова Наталья Николаевна №1 Ореховый бульвар, д.21, к.2 38 10:00
Чепуштанова Ольга Сергеевна №1 Ореховый бульвар, д.21, к.2 39 10:00
Мартынова Ирина Романовна №1 Ореховый бульвар, д.21, к.2 37 10:00
3г (2а) Орехова Елена Евгеньевна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 208 10:00
3д (2б) Наумова Ольга Владимировна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 204 10:00
3е (2в) Новрузова Светлана Николаевна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 206 10:00
3ж (2г) Шилина Анастасия Анатольевна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 212 10:00
Франчук Раиса Анатольевна №1 Ореховый бульвар, д.21, к. 2 22 10:00
Краснослободцева Ирина Викторовна №1 Ореховый бульвар, д.21, к. 2 20 10:00
Калугина Елена Владимировна №1 Ореховый бульвар, д.21, к. 2 21 11:00
4г (3а) Горева Татьяна Валерьевна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 212 10:00
4д (3б) Чудук Ольга Олеговна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 202 10:00
4е (3в) Шилина Анастасия Анатольевна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 209 11:00
Николаева Екатерина Анатольева №1 Ореховый бульвар, д.21, к.2 36 10:00
Мохонько Денис Андреевич №1 Ореховый бульвар, д.21, к.2 35 10:00
5в (4а) Ежова Елена Дмитриевна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 209 10:00
5г (4б) Калинченкова Валентина Дмитриевна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 313 10:00
5д (4в) Якубова Умида Мухтаровна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 206 10:00
5е (4г) Муравьева Елена Александровна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 102 11:00
Золотарева Светлана Алексеевна №1 Ореховый бульвар, д.21, к.2 техн. 11:00
Сергеева Галина Владимировна №2 Борисовский проезд, д.40 к.2 муз. 10:00
Артамонова Ксения Андреевна №2 Борисовский проезд, д.40 к.2 218 10:00
6в (5а) Шорникова Анастасия Валерьевна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 213 11:00
6г (5б) Семенова Ольга Сергеевна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 203 11:00
6ю (5к) Криулькина Наталья Николаевна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 311 11:00
Усманова Алина Юрьвена №2 Борисовский проезд, д.40 к.2 117 11:00
Лобкова Валентина Николаевна №2 Борисовский проезд, д.40 к.2 211 11:00
Степанова Валентина Дмитриевна №2 Борисовский проезд, д.40 к.2 с\з 11:00
7г (6а) Жукова Татьяна Владимировна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 106 10:00
7д (6б) Горшков Филипп Андреевич №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 106 10:00
7е (6в) Жукова Татьяна Владимировна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 106 11:00
7к (6к) Крюкова Евгения Леонидовна №5 Шипиловская ул., д.27, к.2 107 11:00
Иванова Елена Викторовна №2 Борисовский проезд, д.40 к.2 214 11:00
Якунина Кристина Вячеславовна №2 Борисовский проезд, д.40 к.2 320 12:00
Орлова Яна Анатольевна №2 Борисовский проезд, д.40 к.2 212 12:00
Веремеенко Светлана Анатольевна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 303 11:00
8д (7а) Князева Юлия Виктоовна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 312 11:00
8е (7б) Архипова Елена Валерьевна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 304 11:00
8к (7к) Суюнова Сажида Решатовна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 310 11:00
Еремич Александра Николаевна №2 Борисовский проезд, д.40, к.2 319 11:00
Розова Анна Валеревна №2 Борисовский проезд, д.40, к.2 209 10:00
Котова Ольга Викторовна №2 Борисовский проезд, д.40, к.2 311 11:00
9г (8а) Абросимова Елена Игоревна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 113 16:00
9д (8б) Акимова Юлия Валерьевна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 106 11.00
9е (8в) Акимова Юлия Валерьевна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 106 10:00
9к (8к) Абросимова Елена Игоревна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 113 9:00
10а Ларионова Марина Вячеславовна №2 Борисовский проезд, д.40, к.2 317 11:00
10б Конев Вадим Александрович №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 311 11:00
10в Хафизова Галина Григорьевна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 305 9:00
11а Пронина Наталья Валерьевна №2 Борисовский проезд, д.40, к.2 217 11:00
11б Ефремова Юлия Витальевна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 102 10:00
11в Ефремова Юлия Витальевна №7 Борисовский проезд, д.10, к.2 102 11:00